performance for children

November
Choose the genre
Month
2
November|Saturday
12:00 - 13:40
  • Marina Morozova
    Doctor Ouchithurts

    Доктор Айболит – Александр Краснодубский

    Попугай – Александр Михнюк

    Танечка – Елена Таболич

    Ванечка – Александр Гелах

    Зайчиха – Марина Аксенцова

    Мотылек – Андрей Матюшонок

    Первая цапля – Марина Лихошерст

    Вторая цапля – Ольга Кажгалиева

    Бармалей – Юрий Болотько

    Гиппопотам – Илья Певзнер

    Слон –  Александр Кеда

    Крокодил – Дмитрий Трофимук

    Крокодилица – Светлана Марусевич

    Тотошенька – Анна Гурьева

    Кокошенька – Марина Мороз

    Обезьянка Чичи – Ирина Кучинская

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    оpera in two acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    null

     

3
November|Sunday
11:00 - 12:35
  • Mark Minkov
    Magic Music

    Рыжий Клоун - Янош Нелепа

    Белый Клoун - Александр Краснодубский

    Дзинь - Диана Трифонова

    Бом - Елена Таболич

    Король - Дмитрий Капилов

    Королева - Марина Аксенцова

    Принцесса - Анна Гурьева

    Сыщик - Александр Жуков

    Доктор - Илья Певзнер

    Первый Министр - Инна Русиновская

    Второй Министр - Наталья Акинина

    Собака Джек - Ольга Терентьева

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    opera-fairytale in two acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    null

     

27
November|Wednesday
19:00 - 20:40
  • Eugene Glebov
    Le Petit Prince

     Дирижер – Олег Лесун

     

    ballet in two acts
    Age 12+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

     

3
December|Tuesday
19:00 - 22:00
  • Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
    Die Zauberflöte

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

    opera in two acts
    Age 12+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

24
December|Tuesday
12:00 - 14:00
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    The Nutcracker

    с участием артистов балета Большого театра Беларуси и учащихся Белорусской государственной хореографической гимназии-колледжа

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

    ballet in 2 acts
    Age 6+

    Performance of the students of the Belarusian State Choreographic Gymnasium-College with the participation of the ballet dancers of the Bolshoi Theatre of Belarus

     

28
December|Saturday
12:00 - 14:00
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    The Nutcracker

    с участием артистов балета Большого театра Беларуси и учащихся Белорусской государственной хореографической гимназии-колледжа

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

    ballet in 2 acts
    Age 6+

    Performance of the students of the Belarusian State Choreographic Gymnasium-College with the participation of the ballet dancers of the Bolshoi Theatre of Belarus

     

29
December|Sunday
11:00 - 13:00
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    The Nutcracker

    с участием артистов балета Большого театра Беларуси и учащихся Белорусской государственной хореографической гимназии-колледжа

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

    ballet in 2 acts
    Age 6+

    Performance of the students of the Belarusian State Choreographic Gymnasium-College with the participation of the ballet dancers of the Bolshoi Theatre of Belarus

     

31
December|Tuesday
11:00 - 12:10
  • Svetlana Kibirova
    The Three Little Pigs

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    ballet in two acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

3
January|Friday
12:00 - 13:10
4
January|Saturday
12:00 - 14:00
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    The Nutcracker

    Спектакль Белорусской государственной хореографической гимназии-колледжа с участием артистов балета Большого театра Беларуси.
    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

    ballet in 2 acts
    Age 6+

    Performance of the students of the Belarusian State Choreographic Gymnasium-College with the participation of the ballet dancers of the Bolshoi Theatre of Belarus

     

5
January|Sunday
11:00 - 13:00
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    The Nutcracker

    Спектакль Белорусской государственной хореографической гимназии-колледжа с участием артистов балета Большого театра Беларуси.
    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

    ballet in 2 acts
    Age 6+

    Performance of the students of the Belarusian State Choreographic Gymnasium-College with the participation of the ballet dancers of the Bolshoi Theatre of Belarus

     

26
January|Sunday
18:00 - 19:40
  • Eugene Glebov
    Le Petit Prince

     Дирижер – Олег Лесун

     

    ballet in two acts
    Age 12+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

     

15
February|Saturday
19:00 - 22:00
  • Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
    Die Zauberflöte

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

    opera in two acts
    Age 12+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

28
March|Saturday
12:00 - 13:10
31
March|Tuesday
19:00 - 22:00



Partners