performance for children

April
Choose the genre
Month
3
March|Sunday
18:00 - 20:05
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    The Nutcracker, or Another Christmas Story...

    Маша - Людмила Хитрова
    Принц - Олег Еромкин
    Дроссельмейер - Дмитрий Шемет
    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

     

    Ballet in two acts
    Age 6+

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

    null

     

6
March|Wednesday
19:00 - 21:05
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    The Nutcracker, or Another Christmas Story...

    Маша - Людмила Хитрова

    Принц - Олег Еромкин

    Дроссельмейер - Дмитрий Шемет

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

     

     

    Ballet in two acts
    Age 6+

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

    null

     

15
March|Friday
19:00 - 19:30
  • Igor Stravinsky
    The Firebird

    Жар-птица - Надежда Филиппова (1-ое исп.)

    Иван-царевич - Олег Еромкин

    Царевна - Людмила Хитрова

    Кощей Бессмертный - Иван Савенков

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

    ballet in one act based on Russian folk tales
    Age 12+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

    null

     

17
March|Sunday
11:00 - 12:15
  • Ilya Polskiy
    The Little Tower Chamber

    Лягушка –  Марина Аксенцова

    Мышка –  Елена Таболич

    Петушок – Янош Нелепа

    Ежик – Сергей Лазаревич

    Лиса – Елена Шведова

    Волк – Владимир Громов

    Медведь – Дмитрий Трофимук

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    opera in 2 acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    null

     

24
March|Sunday
11:00 - 12:15
  • Svetlana Kibirova
    The Three Little Pigs

    Ниф - Павел Ушаков

    Нафа - Ижена Квашина

    Нуф - Иван Савенков

    Волк - Иван Царенков

    Белка - Ольга Бирюкова 

    Еж - Александр Смоляков

    Дирижер - Олег Лесун

    ballet in two acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

     

31
March|Sunday
11:00 - 12:35
  • Mark Minkov
    Magic Music

    Рыжий Клоун - Янош Нелепа

    Белый Клoун - Александр Краснодубский

    Дзинь - Диана Трифонова

    Бом - Елена Таболич

    Король - Дмитрий Трофимук

    Королева - Марина Аксенцова

    Принцесса -Анна Гурьева

    Сыщик - Александр Гелах

    Доктор - Илья Певзнер

    Первый Министр - Наталья Акинина

    Второй Министр - Марина Лихошерст

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    opera-fairytale in two acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

31
March|Sunday
18:00 - 20:00
  • Boris Asafiev
    The Fountain of Bakhchisarai

    Мария -  Анна Фокина

    Зарема - Ольга Гайко

    Гирей - Иван Савенков

    Вацлав - Эвен Капитен

    Нурали - Такатоши Мачияма

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

     

    ballet in two acts
    Age 12+

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

     

2
May|Thursday
19:00 - 20:40
19
May|Sunday
18:00 - 20:05
5
June|Wednesday
19:00 - 20:40



Partners