.

performance for children

May
Choose the genre
Month
1
February|Friday
19:00 - 21:05
17
February|Sunday
11:00 - 11:40
  • Igor Stravinsky
    The Firebird

     Дирижер – Виктор Плоскина

     

    ballet in one act based on Russian folk tales
    Age 12+

     Дирижер – Виктор Плоскина

     

17
February|Sunday
18:00 - 19:30
  • Igor Stravinsky
    The Firebird

    Дирижер – Виктор Плоскина 

     

    ballet in one act based on Russian folk tales
    Age 12+

     

24
February|Sunday
11:00 - 12:40
  • Marina Morozova
    Doctor Ouchithurts

    Доктор Айболит – Александр Краснодубский

    Попугай – Александр Михнюк

    Танечка – Елена Таболич

    Ванечка – Александр Гелах

    Зайчиха – Марина Аксенцова

    Мотылек – Андрей Матюшонок

    Первая цапля– Елена Синявская

    Вторая цапля – Ольга Кажгалиева

    Бармалей – Янош Нелепа

    Гиппопотам – Илья Певзнер

    Слон –  Дмитрий Капилов

    Крокодил – Дмитрий Трофимук

    Крокодилица – Инна Русиновская

    Тотошенька – Елена Сало

    Кокошенька – Анна Гурьева

    Обезьянка Чичи – Ирина Кучинская

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун 

     

    оpera in two acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

     

27
February|Wednesday
19:00 - 21:00
3
March|Sunday
18:00 - 20:05
6
March|Wednesday
19:00 - 21:05
15
March|Friday
19:00 - 19:30
  • Igor Stravinsky
    The Firebird

     Дирижер – Олег Лесун

     

    ballet in one act based on Russian folk tales
    Age 12+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

     

17
March|Sunday
11:00 - 12:15
  • Ilya Polskiy
    The Little Tower Chamber

    Лягушка –  Марина Аксенцова

    Мышка –  Елена Таболич

    Петушок – Янош Нелепа

    Ежик – Сергей Лазаревич

    Лиса – Елена Шведова

    Волк – Владимир Громов

    Медведь – Дмитрий Трофимук

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    opera in 2 acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

24
March|Sunday
11:00 - 12:15
31
March|Sunday
11:00 - 12:35
  • Mark Minkov
    Magic Music

    Рыжий Клоун - Янош Нелепа

    Белый Клoун - Александр Краснодубский

    Дзинь - Диана Трифонова

    Бом - Елена Таболич

    Король - Дмитрий Трофимук

    Королева - Марина Аксенцова

    Принцесса -Анна Гурьева

    Сыщик - Александр Гелах

    Доктор - Илья Певзнер

    Первый Министр - Наталья Акинина

    Второй Министр - Марина Лихошерст

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    opera-fairytale in two acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

31
March|Sunday
18:00 - 20:00
2
May|Thursday
19:00 - 20:40
19
May|Sunday
18:00 - 20:05



Partners