performance for children

October
Choose the genre
Month
16
October|Sunday
11:00 - 12:55
  • Gloria Bruni
    Pinocchio

    Пиноккио – Елена Таболич

    Фея – Мария Галкина

    Джепетто – Илья Певзнер

    Сверчок – Дарья Горожанко (1-ое исп.)

    Лиса – Клавдия Потемкина (1-ое исп.)

    Кот – Руслан Маспанов

    Песочный человек, Карабас Барнабас – Сергей Лазаревич

    Хозяин таверны – Владислав Зозулько

     

    opera in two acts
    Age 6+

    Дирижер – Владимир Оводок

     

21
October|Friday
19:00 - 21:10
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    The Nutcracker

    Маша – Людмила Хитрова

    Принц – Артем Баньковский

    Дроссельмейер, Король Мышей, Мастер кукол – Эвен Капитен

    Щелкунчик – Виктория Тренкина

    Принцесса – Екатерина Артеменко 

     

     

    ballet in two acts
    Age 6+

    Дирижер – Владимир Оводок

     

29
October|Saturday
11:00 - 12:15
30
October|Sunday
11:00 - 12:40
  • Mark Minkov
    Magic Music

    Рыжий Клоун – Янош Нелепа

    Белый Клoун – Александр Краснодубский

    Дзинь – Елена Бунделева

    Бом – Дарья Горожанко (1-ое исп.)

    Король – Дмитрий Трофимук

    Королева – Оксана Якушевич

    Принцесса – Анна Гурьев

    Сыщик – Андрей Матюшонок

    Доктор – Сергей Лазаревич (1-ое исп.)

    Первый Министр – Диана Трифонова (1-ое исп.)

    Второй Министр – Ольга Малиновская

     

     

    opera-fairytale in two acts
    Age 0+

    Дирижер – Алексей Верховен

     

6
November|Sunday
11:00 - 12:35
6
November|Sunday
18:00 - 19:35
10
November|Thursday
19:00 - 21:45
  • Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
    Die Zauberflöte

    В партии Царицы ночи – Салтанат Ахметова ("Астана Опера")

    opera in two acts
    Age 12+

    В партии Царицы ночи – Салтанат Ахметова ("Астана Опера")
    Дирижер – Алексей Верховен

     

13
November|Sunday
18:00 - 20:30
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    ballet-extravaganza in two acts with prologue and epilogue
    Age 12+

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

    PREMIERE

     

30
November|Wednesday
19:00 - 21:00



Partners