September
Venue 
Choose the genre
Month
6
September|Tuesday
19:00 - 21:30
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    ballet-extravaganza in two acts with prologue and epilogue
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Владимир Оводок

7
September|Wednesday
19:00 - 21:30
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    ballet-extravaganza in two acts with prologue and epilogue
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Владимир Оводок

8
September|Thursday
19:00 - 21:30
  • Gaetano Donizetti
    L'elisir d'amore

    Адина – Татьяна Гаврилова
    Неморино – Юрий Городецкий
    Джанетта – Диана Трифонова
    Белькоре – Андрей Клипо
    Дулькамара – Дмитрий Капилов
    Нотариус – Юрий Болотько 

    opera in two acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

9
September|Friday
19:00 - 21:30
  • Gaetano Donizetti
    L'elisir d'amore

    Адина – Ирина Кучинская
    Неморино – Александр Михнюк
    Джанетта – Клавдия Потемкина
    Белькоре – Денис Янцевич 
    Дулькамара – Андрей Селютин
    Нотариус – Янош Нелепа 

    opera in two acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Юрий Караваев

10
September|Saturday
18:00 - 20:35
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    Swan Lake

    Одетта-Одиллия – Ирина Еромкина

    Зигфрид – Артем Баньковский

    Ротбарт – Юрий Ковалев

    Шут – Константин Героник

     

    ballet in two acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Владимир Оводок

10
September|Saturday
18:30 - 20:15
  • Concert “Masterpieces of World Opera

    Исполнители: Дмитрий Шабетя, Мария Галкина, Тарас Присяжнюк, Марта Данусевич, Татьяна Петрова, Ольга Малиновская, Андрей Селютин, Дарья Горожанко, Оксана Якушевич, Татьяна Третьяк
    Партия фортепиано: лауреат международных конкурсов Анастасия Дубовская
    Режиссер: Наталья Кузьменкова


    Recommended age 12+

11
September|Sunday
11:00 - 12:55
  • Gloria Bruni
    Pinocchio

    Пиноккио – Елена Таболич  
    Сверчок – Ольга Малиновская
    Джепетто – Илья Певзнер
    Кот – Андрей Селютин
    Лиса – Анастасия Малевич
    Фея – Диана Трифонова
    Песочный человек, Карабас-Барнабас  – Сергей Лазаревич 
    Хозяин таверны – Владислав Зозулько 

     

    opera in two acts
    Recommended age 6+

    Дирижер – Владимир Оводок

11
September|Sunday
18:00 - 20:35
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    Swan Lake

    Одетта-Одиллия – Вероника Овчинникова

    Зигфрид – Эвен Капитен

     

    ballet in two acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Владимир Оводок

13
September|Tuesday
19:00 - 22:10
  • Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
    The Marriage of Figaro

    Фигаро – Александр Краснодубский 
    Сюзанна – Ирина Кучинская
    Граф – Владимир Громов 
    Графиня – Анастасия Москвина
    Керубино – Марина Лихошерст
    Бартоло – Дмитрий Капилов
    Базилио – Янош Нелепа
    Марцелина – Екатерина Михновец (1 исп.)
    Курцио – Андрей Матюшонок (1 исп.)
    Антонио – Владислав Зозулько 
    Барбарина – Анастасия Михновец (1 исп.)

    оpera in two acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Юрий Караваев

14
September|Wednesday
19:00 - 21:10
  • Pyotr Tchaikovsky
    The Nutcracker

    Маша – Ирина Еромкина

    Принц – Артем Баньковский

    Дроссельмейер, Король Мышей, Мастер кукол – Эвен Капитен

    Щелкунчик – Виктория Тренкина

    Принцесса – Екатерина Артеменко 

    Игрушки Дроссельмейера:

    Персидские – Татьяна Уласень, Игорь Мацкевич

    Испанские – Валерия Грудина, Юрий Ковалев

    Японские – Анастасия Булавик, Владимир Руда

    Русские – Александр Мисиюк

    Французские – Диана Багатова, Денис Шпак 

     

    ballet in two acts
    Recommended age 6+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

15
September|Thursday
19:00 - 21:35
  • К юбилею заслуженного артиста Республики Беларусь Станислава Трифонова
    Giacomo Puccini
    Tosca

    Тоска – Анастасия Малевич
    Каварадосси – Дмитрий Шабетя 
    Скарпиа – Станислав Трифонов
    Анжелотти – Василий Ковальчук
    Ризничий – Александр Кеда 
    Сполетта – Янош Нелепа
    Шароне – Андрей Клипо
    Тюремщик – Олег Мельников

    opera in three acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

16
September|Friday
19:00 - 21:05
  •  
    Anna Karenina

    Анна Каренина – Марина Вежновец

    Вронский – Юрий Ковалев

    Каренин – Игорь Артамонов

    Левин – Александр Мисиюк

    Кити – Виктория Тренкина

    Стива – Антон Кравченко

    Долли – Татьяна Уласень

     

    ballet in two acts to Pyotr Tchaikovsky's music
    Recommended age 16+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

17
September|Saturday
18:00 - 20:30
  • Ко Дню народного Единства
    Vladimir Soltan
    King Stakh’s Wild Hunt

    Дубатовк – Сергей Франковский
    Яновская – Елена Золова
    Белорецкий – Владимир Громов
    Берман – Юрий Болотько
    Ворона – Андрей Селютин
    Светилович – Александр Михнюк
    Рыгор – Андрей Валентий 
    1-й шляхтич – Андрей Матюшонок
    2-й шляхтич – Владислав Зозулько 

    opera in two acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Юрий Караваев

18
September|Sunday
18:00 - 20:00
  • Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
    Anastasia

    Анастасия – Виктория Тренкина

    Михаил Глинский – Степан Колчук 

    Семен – Денис Шпак 

    Заира – Валерия Грудина

    Иван – Артем Баньковский

     

     

    Choreographic legend in two acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

18
September|Sunday
18:30 - 20:15
  • Concert “My Happiness”

    В концерте принимают участие: лауреат международных конкурсов Дмитрий Шабетя, заслуженная артистка Республики Беларусь Елена Сало, инструментальное трио "Глория",  лауреат международных конкурсов Анастасия Дубовская (фортепиано), Андрей Баранов (контрабас).

    Tango Music
    Recommended age 12+

20
September|Tuesday
19:00 - 22:15
  • Georges Bizet
    opera in three acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

21
September|Wednesday
19:00 - 21:20
  • Giuseppe Verdi
    Rigoletto

    Риголетто - Владимир Громов
    Герцог – Александр Михнюк
    Джильда – Диана Трифонова
    Спарафучилле – Александр Кеда 
    Монтероне – Василий Ковальчук
    Марулло – Сергей Лазаревич
    Маддалена – Оксана Якушевич 
    Граф Чепрано – Дмитрий Трофимук
    Графиня Чепрано – Марина Лихошерст
    Джованна – Екатерина Михновец
    Паж – Дарья Горожанко

    opera in two acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Владимир Оводок

22
September|Thursday
19:30 - 21:15
  • Concert “Gold Collection of Operetta”

    Исполнители: Анастасия Москвина, Оксана Якушевич, Татьяна Третьяк, Елена Сало, Диана Трифонова, Марина Лихошерст, Клавдия Потемкина, Денис Янцевич, Андрей Матюшонок, Юрий Болотько.
    Партия фортепиано: обладатель медали Франциска Скорины Юлия Щербакова
    Режиссер: Наталья Кузьменкова


    Recommended age 12+

25
September|Sunday
18:30 - 20:15
  • Evenings with "Serenada"
    Concert "Songs of a Big Country"

    Исполнители: заслуженная артистка Республики Беларусь Татьяна Третьяк, народные артисты Беларуси Анастасия Москвина, Владимир Громов, заслуженная артистка Республики Беларусь Оксана Якушевич, лауреат международного конкурса Александр Михнюк, струнный квинтет "Серенада": Генрих Мацкевич (скрипка), Елена Макуца (скрипка), Сергей Третьяк (альт), Денис Макаревич (виолончель), Павел Приемка (контрабас). 


    Recommended age 12+

28
September|Wednesday
19:00 - 21:25
  • Adolphe Adam PREMIERE
    ballet in two acts
    Recommended age 12+

    Дирижер – Николай Колядко

29
September|Thursday
19:00 - 21:45
  • Giuseppe Verdi
    La traviata

    Виолетта – Татьяна Гаврилова 
    Альфред – Юрий Городецкий
    Жермон – Станислав Трифонов
    Флора – Екатерина Михновец
    Барон – Андрей Селютин
    Гастон – Юрий Болотько
    Доктор – Дмитрий Трофимук
    Маркиз – Александр Краснодубский
    Аннина – Елена Таболич 
    Комиссионер – Руслан Маспанов 

    opera in four acts
    Recommended age 16+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

30
September|Friday
19:00 - 21:10

Partners