.

афиша для детей

Октябрь
Выбрать жанр
Месяц
26
января|Вс
18:00 - 19:35
  • Евгений Глебов
    МАЛЕНЬКИЙ ПРИНЦ

    Летчик – Егор Азаркевич

    Любимая – Александра Чижик

    Маленький Принц – Константин Героник

    Роза – Виктория Тренкина

    Фонарщик – Дмитрий Шемет

    Лис – Иван Савенков

    Змея – Валерия Грудина

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

    балет в 2-х действиях
    Возраст 12+

    Дирижер – Олег Лесун

    null

     

15
февраля|Сб
19:00 - 21:50
  • Вольфганг Амадей Моцарт
    ВОЛШЕБНАЯ ФЛЕЙТА

    Зарастро – Александр Кеда

    Тамино – Юрий Городецкий

    Царица ночи – Виктория Красинская

    Памина – Ирина Кучинская

    Папагено – Сергей Лазаревич

    Папагена – Елена Таболич

    Моностатос – Юрий Болотько

    Оратор – Андрей Селютин

    Первая Дама – Марина Лихошерст

    Вторая Дама – Инна Русиновская

    Третья Дама – Екатерина Михновец

    Первый жрец, воин – Александр Жуков

    Второй жрец, воин – Илья Певзнер

    1-й мальчик – Ольга Малиновская

    2-й мальчик – Ольга Терентьева

    3-й мальчик – Анастасия Кардаш


    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

    опера в 2-х действиях
    Возраст 12+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

14
марта|Сб
12:00 - 13:30
15
марта|Вс
11:00 - 12:30
28
марта|Сб
12:00 - 13:15
31
марта|Вт
19:00 - 21:50
  • Вольфганг Амадей Моцарт
    ВОЛШЕБНАЯ ФЛЕЙТА

    Зарастро – Александр Кеда

    Тамино – Андрей Матюшонок (1-ое исп.)

    Царица ночи – Маргарита Левчук

    Памина – Татьяна Гаврилова

    Папагено – Андрей Клипо

    Папагена – Елена Таболич

    Моностатос – Юрий Болотько

    Оратор – Денис Янцевич

    Первая Дама – Марина Лихошерст

    Вторая Дама – Инна Русиновская

    Третья Дама – Оксана Якушевич

    Первый жрец, воин – Янош Нелепа

    Второй жрец, воин – Илья Певзнер

    1-й мальчик – Ольга Малиновская

    2-й мальчик – Ольга Терентьева

    3-й мальчик – Анастасия Кардаш

     Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

    опера в 2-х действиях
    Возраст 12+

    Дирижер – Иван Костяхин

     

4
апреля|Сб
12:00 - 13:30
12
апреля|Вс
11:00 - 12:35
12
апреля|Вс
18:00 - 19:35



ПАРТНЕРЫ